Red Arrow 999

Date of Birth:
9/9/2009
Description:
RED WITH A WHITE LINE BACK
Nickname:
Big Red
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Vern & Crystal Stahl
Breeder:
Twisted Horn Ranch
Notes:
will be calving in the fall/winter to Diamond Jax ST, our recently retired senior herd sire.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Drei Bruder Stahl Ranch