Red Arrow 999

Date of Birth:
9/9/2009
Description:
RED WITH A WHITE LINE BACK
Nickname:
Big Red
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Vern & Crystal Stahl
Breeder:
Twisted Horn Ranch
Notes:
Heifer calf born 12/7/2017 sired by Diamond Jax ST
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Drei Bruder Stahl Ranch